Jason Dolliver
Superintendent
Eric Miller
Secondary Principal
Secondary
Kelly Ballinger
Elementary Principal/Special Education Coordinator
Elementary
Tab Albus
Paraprofessional
Kari Athey
Science
Secondary
Amy Bargholz
Kindergarten
Elementary
Rusty Bartlett
Agricultural Education
Secondary
Ashley Bessmer
1st Grade
Elementary
Jessica Brichacek
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Pam Buchholz
Food Service Manager
Molly Burmester
6th Grade
Elementary
Emily Cameron
English
Secondary
Ryan Cameron
Maintenance
Brianna Carda
History
Secondary
Leah Clark
Psychologist
Tony Crippen
Head of Maintenance
Sheila Dahlman
2nd Grade
Elementary
Jodi Davis
Paraprofessional
Jennifer Davis
Technology Director
Matt Dregalla
Instrumental Music
Cathy Duncan
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Tara English
5th Grade
Elementary
Anthony Ferg
Business/Athletic Director
Secondary
Maggie Fillipi
Preschool
Elementary
Margarita Flores
Spanish
Denny Frese
Bus Driver
Brianna Gaer
3rd Grade
Elementary
Judy Giese
Paraprofessional
Andrea Hansen
District Secretary
Deanna Hansen
Administrative Assistant
Sally Hansen
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Lindi Hathaway
Paraprofessional
Clay Haymart
English
Secondary
Paige Hegge
Special Education
Elementary
Rhonda Heise
Library
Liz Hoffman
3rd Grade
Elementary
Luke Hoffman
5th Grade
Elementary
Kim Hofmeister
Paraprofessional
Lisa Johnson
District Secretary
Sean King
Mathematics
Secondary
Shauna Kinning
Kindergarten
Elementary
Brandi Kolbeck
Vocal Music
Dustin Krusemark
Art
Mitchell Mailloux
2nd Grade
Elementary
Katie Meier
Science
Secondary
Chris Meyer
Food Service
Audra Miller
Reading Int.
Elementary
Tara Miller
6th Grade
Elementary
Tami Nelson
High School Special Education
Secondary
Megan Nixon
4th Grade
Elementary
Carol Peters
Food Service
Nadine Randall
Bus Driver
Betty Roberts
Paraprofessional
Janet Schopke
Paraprofessional
Doug Schrieber
Maintenance
Kelly Schrunk
4th Grade
Elementary
Amy Steinmeyer
Paraprofessional
Dan Swinton
Transportation Coordinator
Kira Swinton
Special Education
Elementary
Leslie Timm
School Nurse
Cody Volk
History
Secondary
Lanette Von Seggern
Mathematics
Secondary
Richelle Webster
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Kayla Welch
Autism Specialist
Brittany Wolfgram
1st Grade
Elementary
Rebecca Zweep
Paraprofessional