Tab Albus
Paraprofessional
402.385.3244
Kari Athey
Science
High School
402.385.3244
Mandy Baker
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Kelly Ballinger
Elementary Principal/Special Education Coordinator
402.385.3244
Amy Bargholz
Kindergarten
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Rusty Bartlett
Agricultural Education
High School
402.385.3244
Ashley Bessmer
1st Grade
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Kayla Brewer
Autism Specialist
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Jessica Brichacek
Paraprofessional
Elementary
402.385.3244
Pam Buchholz
Food Service Manager
High School
402.385.3244
Emily Cameron
English
High School
402.385.3244
Bri Carda
History
High School
402.385.3244
Leah Clark
Psychologist
402-385-3244
Tony Crippen
Head of Maintenance
High School
402.385.3244
Sheila Dahlman
2nd Grade
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Jodi Davis
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Jennifer Davis
Technology Director
High School
402.385.3244
Jason Dolliver
Superintendent
High School
402.385.3244
Matt Dregalla
Instrumental Music
High School
402.385.3244
Cathy Duncan
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Tara English
5th Grade
Elementary
402.385.3244
Anthony Ferg
Business/Ad
402.385.3244
Majorie Fisher
Maintenance
High School
402.385.3244
Margarita Flores
Spanish
High School
402.385.3244
Brianna Gaer
3rd Grade
Elementary
402.385.3244
Dawn Goodman
Preschool
402.385.3244
Andrea Hansen
District Secretary
402.385.3244
Sally Hansen
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Deanna Hansen
Administrative Assistant
402.385.3244
Lindi Hathaway
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Clay Haymart
English
High School
402.385.3244
Rhonda Heise
Library
402.385.3244
Luke Hoffman
5th Grade
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Liz Hoffman
3rd Grade
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Kim Hofmeister
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Lisa Johnson
District Secretary
402.385.3244
Sean King
Mathematics
High School
402.385.3244
Shauna Kinning
Kindergarten
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Brandi Kolbeck
Vocal Music
High School
402.385.3244
Dustin Krusemark
Art
High School
402.385.3244
Mitchell Mailloux
Special Education
402.385.3244
Katie Meier
Science
High School
402.385.3244
Chris Meyer
Food Service
High School
402.385.3244
Eric Miller
Secondary Principal
High School
402.385.3244
Tara Miller
6th Grade
Elementary
402.385.3244
Audra Miller
Reading Int.
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Tami Nelson
High School Special Education
High School
402.385.3244
Megan Nixon
4th Grade
402-385-3244
Thad Nixon
Guidance Counselor
High School
402.385.3244
Dennis Oliver
Physical Education
High School
402.385.3244
Carol Peters
Food Service
High School
402.385.3244
Scott Pfeiffer
Transportation Coordinator
High School
402.385.3244
Betty Roberts
Paraprofessional
High School
402.385.3244
Janet Schopke
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Doug Schrieber
Maintenance
Secondary
402.385.3244
Kelly Schrunk
4th Grade
Elementary
402.385.3244
Vicki Smith
2nd Grade
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Kira Swinton
Special Education
402.385.3244
Leslie Timm
School Nurse
Secondary
402.385.3244
Rachel Verschoor
raversc1@penderschools.org
Elementary
Cody Volk
History
Secondary
402.385.3244
Lanette Von Seggern
Mathematics
High School
402.385.3244
Richelle Webster
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
402.385.3244
Brittany Wolfgram
1st Grade
Elementary
402.385.3244