Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Boys Basketball Record

Individual Records
Points / GameDick Shipwright531956
Points / SeasonDick Shipwright6101956
Points / CareerDick Shipwright156352-56
Rebounds / GameSam Mailloux252018-19
Rebounds / SeasonBarrie Mabie3101973
Rebounds / CareerBarrie Mabie90469-73
Assists / GameAustin Weborg 1312-13
Assists / SeasonConnor Heise1122009
Assists / CareerTaylor Williams31403-07
Steals / GameBrad Vogt111988
Steals / SeasonBrad Vogt1031988
Steals / CareerBrad Vogt20684-88
Blocked Shots / GameSam Mailloux152017
Blocked Shots / SeasonLee Kubik902003
Blocked Shots / CareerSam Mailloux3182018-19
Free Throw % / SeasonJack Mahler88.23%1975
Field Goal % / SeasonEric Doht61.8%2008
3 Point % / SeasonChad Sharp45.7%1995
3 Point Goals / GameConnor Heise92008
3PT FG / SeasonConnor Heise752008
Team Record
Best Record20-41992
Most Wins/Season201992
Most Points/Game972008
Most Points/Season16051973
Best Off. Avg./Season69.5 Points / Game1993
Best Def. Avg./Season45.882012
Rebounds/Game611992
FT.% / Season64.6%2014
Top 10 Scorers: Season
Dick Shipwright6101956
Doug Jasa5241978
Tom Brazee5031970
Chad Sharp4871996
Steve Vogt4811994
Dick Shipwright4801955
Jack Mahler4611976
Chad Sharp4571995
Brad Vogt4541988
Brad Vogt4271987
Top 10 Scorers: Career
Dick Shipwright15631956
Barry Mabie12841973
Mitchell Mailloux11772013
Doug Jasa11491978
Jack Mahler11241976
Connor Heise11172009
Steve Vogt11051994
Sam Mailloux10932019
Chad Sharp10531996
Dusty Welsh10452003