Search
EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Boys Basketball Record

Individual Records
Points / GameDick Shipwright531956
Points / SeasonDick Shipwright6101956
Points / CareerDick Shipwright156352-56
Rebounds / GameJason TonjesJosh Beutler222219922008
Rebounds / SeasonBarrie Mabie3101973
Rebounds / CareerBarrie Mabie90469-73
Assists / GameAustin Weborg 1312-13
Assists / SeasonConnor Heise1122009
Assists / CareerTaylor Williams31403-07
Steals / GameBrad Vogt111988
Steals / SeasonBrad Vogt1031988
Steals / CareerBrad Vogt20684-88
Blocked Shots / GameSam Mailloux152017
Blocked Shots / SeasonLee Kubik902003
Blocked Shots / CareerMitchell Mailloux23810-13
Free Throw % / SeasonJack Mahler88.23%1975
Field Goal % / SeasonEric Doht61.8%2008
3 Point % / SeasonChad Sharp45.7%1995
3 Point Goals / GameConnor Heise92008
3PT.FG / SeasonConnor Heise752008
Team Record
Best Record20-41992
Most Wins/Season201992
Most Points/Game972008
Most Points/Season16051973
Best Off. Avg./Season69.5 Points / Game1993
Best Def. Avg./Season45.882012
Rebounds/Game611992
FT.% / Season64.6%2014
Top 10 Scorers: Season
Dick Shipwright6101956
Doug Jasa5241978
Tom Brazee5031970
Chad Sharp4871996
Steve Vogt4811994
Dick Shipwright4801955
Jack Mahler4611976
Chad Sharp4571995
Brad Vogt4541988
Brad Vogt4271987
Top 10 Scorers: Career
Dick Shipwright15631956
Barry Mabie12841973
Mitchell Mailloux11772013
Doug Jasa11491978
Jack Mahler11241976
Connor Heise11172009
Steve Vogt11051994
Chad Sharp10531996
Dusty Welsh10452003
Brad Vogt10331988